CHI SIAMO

  1. I

APPARTENENTI AL GRUPPO ATTIVATORI INDIPENDENTI

1        IT9HRL  ROSARIO fondatore        AltavillaMilicia                 PA

2       IU0KNS MARCELLO fondatore     Cittaducale                         RI

3 DC1DA  Daniele Nalbach DC
4 DL8UI BERNDT Witzenhausen D
186 EA1FIA JUANIO Gijon E
176 EA7FJK RAFAEL Granada E
5 EA7IRV AGUS Granada E
205 EA7KJX AMADOR Granada E
6 HB9EZD IVANO Cremenaga VA
7 HB9TUL MIMMO Gerlafinger CH
8 I/2019-7/TO DIEGO Candiolo TO
36 I0MQV MAURIZIO Terni TR
37 I0QMY MAURIZIO Cerveteri RM
11 I2YKR GIOVANNI Luino VA
12 I3TXV LEONARDO Selvazzano PD
157 I5EKX ALEX Livorno LI
14 I8AZC BENEDETTO Fuscaldo CS
15 I8URR ANTONIO Mammola RC
16 IA5HTC CARMINE Portoferraio LI
199 IK0RNU ULISSE Marino RM
17 IK1GKD GIACOMO Berzonnopogno NO
18 IK1JNP GIANNI Moncalieri TO
19 IK1MOP VITTORIO Busalla GE
20 IK2YXH IVANO Cremenaga VA
21 IK4FJE FRANCESCO Castel San Giovanni PC
161 IK6RFM DINO S.Nicolo’ Tordino. TE
23 IK7BEF ANTONIO San Mauro Forte MT
24 IK7FQF ITALO Palese BA
25 IK7MXD GIOVANNI Ruvo Di Puglia BA
72 IK7VKC ADAMO Ruvo di Puglia BA
26 IK8NKQ ROCCO Reggio Calabria RC
27 IK8OXQ  DOMENICO Roccella Ionica RC
28 IK8VHP DELIO Baragiano PZ
29 IK8VRO PASQUALE Rocca Rainola NA
30 IN3EQF ROBERTA Merano BZ
31 IN3GHP SANTO Ledro TN
32 IN3GHS CRISTIAN Scanna Livo TN
203 IN3HDE TIZIANO Bolzano BZ
33 IN3IIR EDOARDO Trento TN
34 IN3RYE GIUSEPPE Merano BZ
168 IQ8YT Naples cq team Napoli Na
38 IS0AGY AMPELIO Quartu Sant’Elena CA
183 IT9AOB GIOVANNI Trabia PA
197 IT9AQQ ANTONINO Carini PA
208 IT9BOE Roberto Marsala TP
39 IT9CBS GIUSEPPE Castronovo  Sicilia PA
170 IT9CKA SERAFINO Trapani Tp
169 IT9CKS STEFANO Erice Casa Santa Tp
40 IT9CLY FRANCESCO Valderice TP
171 IT9DSA ANTONINO Trapani Tp
41 IT9ECY  NICOLINO S.Agata di Militello ME
173 IT9ELT SALVATORE Villafranca Tirrena ME
42 IT9ETC DANILO Modica RG
43 IT9FEG SALVATORE Catania CT
44 IT9GND  GIUSEPPE Palermo PA
46 IT9HBX CORRADO Gaggi ME
47 IT9HUM GIACOMO Bagheria PA
105 IT9IDE SALVATORE Mazara del Vallo TP
48 IT9IFV SALVATORE Mascalucia CT
50 IT9IHB GIOVANNI Gela CL
51 IT9ILY WALTER Messina ME
196 IT9IRH SALVATORE Palermo PA
52 IT9ISA COSIMO Marsala TP
53 IT9IVM CARMELO San Giovanni Gemini AG
54 IT9JAV ENZO San Cataldo CL
49 IT9JGX FRANCESCO Alcamo TP
178 IT9NHC IGNAZIO Palermo PA
55 IT9PPX GIOVANNI Valverde CT
174 IT9STG ALEX Palermo PA
56 IT9TGB SALVATORE Termini Imerese PA
57 IT9YBL ANDREA Motta Sant’Anastasia CT
58 IT9ZMV SALVATORE Mazara Del Vallo TP
59 IT9ZQO MATTEO Mazara Del Vallo TP
102 IU0ESP FRANK Poggio Bustone RI
103 IU0FBK MARCO Roma RM
60 IU0GHU CLAUDIO Roma RM
61 IU0HLE PAOLO Latina LT
104 IU0ICQ EDUARDO Nettuno RM
62 IU0JGZ GUSTAVO Rieti RI
63 IU0JIK ROBERTO Labico RM
207 IU0LGK ANTONIO Anzio RM
64 IU0LTQ LUIGI Viterbo VT
65 IU0MVH ANTONINA Labico RM
106 IU0NIB ALFREDO Roma RM
107 IU0OTF NAZZARENO Anzio RM
67 IU0OXA FABIO Velletri RM
163 IU0PCI LUCA Velletri RM
156 IU0PIO GIANNI Ladispoli RM
108 IU0PWT LEONARDO Vignanello VT
109 IU0PXF VINCENZO Velletri RM
110 IU0PXG ANDREA Aprilia LT
111 IU0PXM SANDRO Rivodutri RI
202 IU0QJK SIMONE Spoleto PG
231 IU0QXG FABRIZIO Capena rm
172 IU0RCX ROBERTO (ex IT9YHJ) Roma RM
179 IU0RFE RICCARDO Rieti RI
9 IU0SMC IVAN Rieti RI
68 IU1FQB MAURO Asti AT
180 IU1KCR PIERANGELA Serravalle Sesia VC
190 IU1OLJ RENZO Borghetto s. Spirito SV
165 IU1PZX ANGELO Buttigliera Alta TO
69 IU2JFG CORRADO Cinisello Balsamo MI
70 IU2JYN ANGELO Castel Mella BR
71 IU2LUH GIULIANO Prevalle BS
73 IU2OSF ANTONINO Cittiglio VA
74 IU2QDY MARCO Seveso MB
182 IU3FVJ CRISTIAN Piove di Sacco PD
75 IU3MAG LUCA Marcon VE
76 IU3MEY EMILIANO Gazzo Veronese VR
155 IU3OEV SALVATORE Pozzoleone VI
181 IU3QEV ALESSIO Arzergrande PD
22 IU3QGA ANDREA Mogliano Veneto TV
198 IU3QNU LUCA Curtarolo PD
177 IU4FMW GIUSEPPE Sorbolo PR
77 IU4LAH NATALE Zola Predosa BO
78 IU4MSZ PIETRO Ravenna RA
79 IU5BLE ANDREA Mulazzo MS
80 IU5HLE CRISTIAN Aulla MS
81 IU5ICF DANIELE Roselle GR
184 IU5JJO MASSIMO Grosseto GR
82 IU5KWL ROBERTO Castiglione D’Orcia SI
191 IU5LCL MARCO Rosignano solvay LI
83 IU5MPR FAUSTO Lucca LU
84 IU5NXG ANTONIO Montale PT
85 IU5OUW PAOLO Sansepolcro AR
153 IU6DDC GIOVANNI Crecchio CH
86 IU6OLM  RENATO Gradara PU
154 IU6PWH LUCA Atessa CH
159 IU6PYP PIERO Tagliacozzo AQ
87 IU7KEG VITO Bari BA
88 IU7KLW ENZO Molfetta BA
89 IU7LRP ANDREA Cutrofiano LE
90 IU7QBU LORENZO Casamassima BA
204 IU7QCK LUCA Cerignola FG
91 IU8AHL ALFONSO Pagani SA
92 IU8AZS LUIGI Qualiano NA
93 IU8CFS MARIA Qualiano NA
93 IU8DBP MARIATERESA Casapulla CA
95 IU8GTI LEONARDO Trebisacce CS
96 IU8HAO GIANNI Lamezia Terme CZ
97 IU8JMB EUGENIO Altomonte CZ
98 IU8JNH SALVATORE Ardore RC
99 IU8JTA GIUSEPPE San Valentino Torio SA
235 IU8JUE GIOVANNI Catanzaro CZ
166 IU8LIX ROBERTO Crisolia CS
101 IU8OBT SALVO Rende CS
237 IU8PVT GIOVANNI Catanzaro cz
233 IU8RYK GAETANO Borgia
206 IU8RTJ ANTONIO Agropoli SA
112 IV3IPA  LUCA Corno di Rosazzo UD
209 IW0BTN GIOVANNI Formia
232 IW0FUX LORENZO ARDEA rm
160 IW0GHY SALVATORE Cittaducale RI
120 IW0HEU MASSIMO Bomarzo VT
121 IW0HIQ DAVIDE Bassano Di Taverina VT
175 IW0HOQ ALBERTO Latina LT
188 IW2HCB STEFANO Milano Mi
113 IW2MTA MAURIZIO Varese VA
114 IW2OEV LUCIANO Cesate MI
100 IW5ABB MARCELLO Poggibonsi SI
115 IW5DAX GIANNI Firenze Scandicci FI
195 IW5ECW PAOLO Montemassi GR
45 IW6ATQ GIANCARLO Ancona AN
116 IW8AOF ANTONIO Napoli NA
167 IW8ENL FRANCESCO Napoli Na
117 IW8RDW ANTONIO Calanna RC
118 IW9DJW LUCA Marsala TP
119 IW9HRN LUIGI San Cataldo CL
230 IW0FGX FILIPPO Sermoneta lt
144 IZ0ARL MAURIZIO Roma RM
145 IZ0AYM CARMELO Anzio RM
164 IZ0BNR GIUSEPPE Cittaducale RI
122 IZ0EHV EMILIO Villanova di Guidonia RM
146 IZ0MQN IVO Perugia PG
148 IZ0PAP MAURIZIO Latina LT
148 IZ0PJQ ALBERTO Rivodutri RI
158 IZ0TWI IVAN Terni TR
140 IZ0XZD ANTONINO Cerveteri RM
200 IZ0ZEF ALESSANDRO Ficulle TR
66 IZ0ZZV PIERDOMENICO Orvinio RI
123 IZ1MDB WALTER Rivoli TO
194 IZ1UIA FLAVIO Chieri TO
124 IZ2CDR ANGELO Mariano Comense CO
125 IZ2GMU FABIO Cremenaga VA
126 IZ2LUS FABRIZIO Cassano D’Adda MI
185 IZ4AIF MARINO Bagnara DI romagna RA
236 IZ4MHQ VALENTINO S Benedetto Bo
201 IZ5HUG FELICE San Miniato PI
127 IZ5MOQ ALESSANDRO Carrara MS
128 IZ5OVP MAURIZIO Capannori LU
129 IZ5RKH MASSIMO Foiano della Chiana AR
130 IZ6FHZ ROSVELDO Guastaremoli CH
189 IZ6MQD FRANCO Fermo Fm
193 IZ6NAL  ALBERTO Chieti CH
131 IZ6RJQ FABRIZIO Cagnano Amiterno AQ
132 IZ6UWA MICHELE Lanciano CH
133 IZ6WOJ CARLO Martinsicuro TE
134 IZ6WRI ROCCO Loreto Aprutino PE
135 IZ7AZJ MARTINO Palagiano TA
136 IZ7CFE ROCCO Casamassima BA
234 IZ7FLN SAVERIO Barletta
162 IZ7KGB AGOSTINO Carapelle FG
137 IZ7LOW ROBERTO Taurisano LE
138 IZ8ESK TOMMASO Potenza PZ
139 IZ8GCK TONY Parenti CS
140 IZ8KNW ROSARIO Paestum SA
141 IZ8OFO CARLO Pagani SA
142 IZ8OFV MARIO Casal Di Principe SA
143 IZ8QMH PAOLO Angri SA
150 OE6BID BARBARA Bruck An Der Mur AU
151 OE6PID PETER Bruck_an_der_Mur AU
152 OK1ANN VLADIMIR Sidliste CZ
187 PY1483SWL CARLOS GoacolaoGoacolao BR
192 SWL I95GE FRANCO Genova GE
13 SWLIT06051VT ORLANDO Civita Castellana VT
10 SWLIT1237TO DANIELE Torino TO
35 SWLIT8RM  ALESSIO Nettuno RM

 

 

Translate the web site »